ESORDIENTI 1
1 CROVETTI THOMAS LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 07/ 2248
2 DONATI ANDREA A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 07/ 2011
3 DONA' RICCARDO ASD GIOMAS 07/ 1781
4 VALSERIATI MARCO A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 07/ 1761
5 DIAFERIO STEFANO S.C. BARBIERI 07/ 1753
ESORDIENTI 2
1 DONATI DAVIDE A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 07/ 2520
2 BERTULETTI ANDREA LINO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 07/ 2009
3 ALARI SAMUELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 1930
4 GIARETTA GIOELE ASD GIOMAS 07/ 1858
5 ANDREOLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 07/ 1591
ESORDIENTI DONNE 1
1 TERZI VALERIA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 2252
2 PIGHI GRETA LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 07/ 2146
3 CREMASCHINI AMALIA GRUPPO NULLI # GUBER BA 1.510
ESORDIENTI DONNE 2
1 RADAELLI ELVIRA S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A 1.992
2 MINELLI VERONICA MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL 1.498
ALLIEVI 1
1 BAUR FILIPPO TEAM MANUEL BIKE 07/ 2180
2 MILESI NICOLAS MTB PARRE 06/ 2046
3 LOVATO FILIPPO ASD GIOMAS 07/ 1824
4 LEIDI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 1.509
5 PALAMINI FILIPPO MTB PARRE 07/ 1436
ALLIEVI 2
1 PECIS MICHAEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 2.466
2 TOMBINI GIORGIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 1.932
3 RUMI ANDREA A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 07/ 1918 2.078
4 FERRARI EMANUELE BIKE TO BIKE 07/ 1586
5 ALBERTI LUCA GIUSEPPE A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE 07/ 1330
DONNE ALLIEVE 1
1 RIBONI ALICE LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 07/ 2430
2 PONTARA CHIARA ASD GIOMAS 07/ 2094
3 BARCELLA SARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 1.718
4 MANENTI NOEMI SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 1.858
DONNE ALLIEVE 2
1 PIETROVITO VITTORIA POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA 2.852
JUNIOR
1 TOMASONI LUCA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 2.074
2 VALBUSA LEONARDO ASD GIOMAS 08/ 1746
3 MAZZOLA GIANANTONIO TEAM MANUEL BIKE 08/ 1700
4 FOCCOLI DAVIDE A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 08/ 1683
5 SALVATERRA DANIEL TEAM MANUEL BIKE 08/ 1626
DONNE JUNIOR
1 BENEDETTI ILARIA BIKE TO BIKE 08/ 2620
OPEN
1 FRUET MARTINO TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 06/ 1914
2 ROTA LUCIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 07/ 1867
3 CERRI LUCA LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 08/ 1846
ELITESPORT 1
1 BREVI ANDREA 2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. 08/ 2766
2 AMBONI ANDREA NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D. 08/ 2676
ELITESPORT 2
1 VAIRA CRISTIAN PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 08/ 2522
2 FINAZZI MATTIA LISSONE MTB ASD 08/ 2480
3 BERTASI MICHAEL A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI 08/ 2462
4 BOFFELLI CRISTIAN PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 07/ 2112
5 BERTASA MIRCO 2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. 08/ 1796
6 FRACASSI ALESSANDRO MTB ITALIA HARD ROCK 1069
MASTER 1
1 BOLDRINI MICHAEL S.C. BARBIERI 08/ 2626
2 RIZZA STEFANO BOARIO A.S.D. 08/ 2552
3 ALLONI MARCO TEAM RC CORTE FRANCA A 2.268
4 ZOIN LUCA A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI 08/ 2096
5 BELLE' ELIA S.C. BARBIERI 08/ 1959
6 QUAGLIATO MARCO ASD SAN BORTOLO 08/ 1817
MASTER 2
1 RIGHETTI MICHELE A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI 08/ 2790
2 MENSI FRANCESCO NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D. 08/ 2520
3 REDAELLI GIORGIO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 08/ 2372
4 RIVA ALBERTO A.S.D. RACING TEAM LA BIC 2.046
5 PANCERA STEFANO MDL RACING CREW A.S.D. 07/ 1626
6 BONDIONI TIZIANO NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D. 08/ 1577
7 ROTA GERMANO TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D. 07/ 1296
8 TROIANI MATTEO ASD GIOMAS 06/ 1137
9 CAVALLERI SERGIO MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCH 1.002
10 ARESTILLI ROBERTO LISSONE MTB ASD 06/ 948
MASTER 3
1 CODENOTTI OMAR A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE 08/ 2676
2 PEDRETTI MANUEL A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 08/ 2228
3 ESPOSITO LUCA TEAM OLIVETO ASD 08/ 2098
4 GRIGIS MARCO LE MARMOTTE LORETO 08/ 1948
5 GHISONI MASSIMO LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 08/ 1865
6 USARDI CRISTIAN TEAM 2ACERI A. S. D 1.775
7 USARDI LUCA TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTA 1.795
8 FAVALORO MICHELE FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM 06/ 1242
MASTER 4
1 BROGNARA MATTEO ASD GIOMAS 08/ 2268
2 NALIN FABRIZIO ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT 08/ 1954
3 RUMI FULVIO BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D. 07/ 1880
4 DI PIETRO PAOLO ASD SUPREME CYCLING TE 1.586
5 PONTARA MAURO ASD GIOMAS 08/ 1552
6 DENTI ANDREA PABLO ASD BICI BIKE 93 07/ 1343
7 SANTINI ALBERTO A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE 07/ 1205
8 TERZI STEFANO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A. 1.154
MASTER 5
1 ALVERA' PAOLO POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA 2.462
2 ZUCCOLINI CARLO LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 08/ 2418
3 ZAGLIO MANFREDI A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE 07/ 2344
4 BRENO STEFANO BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D. 08/ 1980
5 PASINELLI GIAN MICHELE ASD BICI BIKE 93 07/ 1821
MASTER 6
1 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI VAM RACE ASD 08/ 2796
2 VASSANELLI DIEGO TEAM TODESCO 08/ 2574
3 PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D. 08/ 2286
4 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE ROCKS 06/ 1962
5 USARDI GABRIELE TEAM MANUEL BIKE 07/ 1760
MASTER 7
1 GNATTA BRUNO MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL
WOMEN 1
1 GARATTINI VALENTINA NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D. 08/ 2850
2 SESENNA FEDERICA LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 08/ 2324
3 MALTESE MONICA PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 07/ 2262
WOMEN 2
1 BONACINA PAOLA PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 08/ 2510